Följande 749  är med i MÅLtian 2021

176 av dessa är Stora MÅLtian

  

Aarno Jokisalmi Näverkvarn Lars Hansson Hässelby
Adam Friberg Göteborg Lars Hartman Göteborg
Albin Setterstig Göteborg Lars Krantz Kungsbacka
Alen Glavak Mölndal Lars Kruse Göteborg
Alexander Bernhardsson Borås Lars Lundahl Sävedalen
Alexander Bladh Uddevalla Lars Mollberg Göteborg
Alf Billing Göteborg Lars Peterson Göteborg
Alikaden AB Floda Lars Ranäng Åsa
Anders Andrén Göteborg Lars Rosén Lerum
Anders Börjesson Göteborg Lars Sjögrell Göteborg
Anders Eriksson Göteborg Lars Thagesson Huskvarna
Anders Falk Hovås Lars Thell Göteborg
Anders Falk Älvsjö Lars Thunberg Onsala
Anders Asse  Nielsen Göteborg Lars Olof Hafström Göteborg
Anders Holmven V:a Frölunda Lars Åke Dahlén Lerum
Anders Ivarsson Skärhamn Lars Åke Skager Hisings Backa
Anders Källhage V:a Frölunda Lasse Larsson Kungsbacka
Anders Lundberg Kullavik Lasse Larsson Askim
Anders Magnusson Solna Lasse Strömberg Borås
Anders Manheden Askim Lasse Svanström Göteborg
Anders Modén Göteborg Leif Ahlberg Göteborg
Anders Odham Göteborg Leif Blomstrand Göteborg
Anders Prytz Göteborg Leif Erre Hisings Kärra
Anders Rehn Hovås Leif Åke Fröjelin Tygelsjö
Anders Rådmalm Göteborg Leif  Johansson Hisings Backa
Anders Samuelsson Ljung Leif Johansson Kullavik
Anders Skånmyr Mölnlycke Leif Nordh Göteborg
Anders Steen Grundsund Leif "Loket" Olsson Göteborg
Andreas Härdner Mölnlycke Leif Pagrotsky Stockholm
Andreas Karlsson Göteborg Leif Steen Göteborg
Andreas Kristensson Kungsbacka Leif  Ytterell Vetlanda
Andreas Lyrstrand Höviksnäs Leif Öbrink Nynäshamn
Andreas Olofsson Kungälv Lemmy Larsson Tvååker
Andreas Pihl Stockholm Lena Carlsson Öjersjö
Andreas Scheffer Kungsbacka Lennart Backman Järfälla
Andreas Viggeborn Göteborg Lennart Bäckman Särö
Anette Abrahamsson Hässelby Lennert Börjesson Asperö
Anna Frej Göteborg Lennart Gustavsson Göteborg
Anna Niord Stockholm Lennart Hanson Alingsås
Anna Runefjell Frillesås Lennart Johansson Göteborg
Anne Marie Vennklev Mölndal Lennert Johansson Sävedalen
Annika Svanström Mölndal Lennart Kviele Mora
Anton Andreasson Göteborg Lennart Magnusson Göteborg
Anton Blixter Hisings Backa Lennart Meister Varberg
Anton Hanserop V:a Frölunda Lennart Olsson Eslöv
Anton Rydqvist Malmö Lennart Olsson Göteborg
Armin Samandi Mölndal Lennart Wing Göteborg
Arvid Sigurdsson Göteborg Lennart Åhlander Lidköping
Axel Christensson V:a Frölunda Lars Corneliusson Göteborg
Axel Olander Göteborg Leonardo Frej Göteborg
Bengt Bengtsson Rönninge Levi Frej Göteborg
Bengt Blom Göteborg Liv Frej Göteborg
Bengt Dahl Billdal Loben Börjesson Göteborg
Bengt Dahl Göteborg Louise Welin Lindome
Bengt Dalgren Hindås Love Berger Göteborg
Bengt Gabrielii Styrsö Lucas Ljungblad Göteborg
Bengt Hagerland Stockholm Ludvig Frej Göteborg
Bengt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Lukas Fromell Lindome
Bengt Hjalmarson Kungsbacka Lukas Lundstedt Skene
Bengt Holmström Enebyberg Lukas Nelhage Göteborg
Bengt Jansson Göteborg Lukas Thell Göteborg
Bengt Wretman Göteborg Magnus Bernardsson Alingsås
Berndt Nilsson Göteborg Magnus Bäckberg Älvsjö
Bert Andersson Göteborg Magnus Dittmer Åsa
Bertil Bernhardsson Göteborg Magnus Ellmin Floda
Bertil Hellström Klövedal Magnus Ersman Hovås
Bertil Ågren Mölnlycke Magnus Hansson Kungsbacka
Birgitta Ander Jönköping Magnus Johansson Partille
Birgitta Berggren Wirén Stockholm Magnus Kahnberg V:a Frölunda
Björn Andersson Göteborg Magnus Källander Göteborg
Björn Carlander Henån Magnus Marelius Torslanda
Björn Demme Göteborg Magnus Månsson Göteborg
Björn Holmgren Göteborg Magnus Nilsson Billdal
Björn Källfelt Göteborg Magnus Nordberg Göteborg
Björn Lundstedt Kinna Magnus Rindestrand Stenkullen
Björn Nordqvist Kungälv Magnus Olsson Åsa
Björn Nyquist Göteborg Magnus Ranäng Stockholm
Björn Orvestad Mölndal Magnus Sehlström Göteborg
Björn Söderbergh Billdal Magnus Wedel Billdal
Bo Arnesson Nödinge Magnus Wennerbeck Mölndal
Bo Backman Göteborg Malin Berglie Kode
Bo Börjesson Alnö Marcus Albinsson Kungsbacka
Bo Friberg Visby Marcus Allbäck Saltsjöbaden
Bobby Bohlin Mölndal Marcus Alvefelt Göteborg
Bobby Simson Göteborg Marcus Nordqvist V:a Frölunda
Bosse Johansson Almunge Maria Winberg Göteborg
Calle Leksell Göteborg Marianne Arnesson Nödinge
Carl Abrahamsson Bromma Marianne Persson Kungsbacka
Carl Hultman Göteborg Marie Lestin Göteborg
Carl Johan Edoff Kungshamn Marita Holmström Enebyberg
Carl-Johan Holtback Stockholm Markus Eliasson Skepplanda
Carl Olof Börjesson Malmö Markus Johannesson Täby
Carl Åke Ahlqvist Göteborg Markus Nielsen Avesta
Caroline Albinsson Kungsbacka Martin Ahlström Göteborg
Cassandra Bolsén Lerum Martin Andrén Floda
Christel Carlsson Myggenäs Martin Bergman Ödsmål
Christer Bergqvist V:a Frölunda Martin Eliason Kållered
Christer Gustafsson V:a Frölunda Martin Hultén Lerum
Christer Isaksson Hjo Martin Larsson Göteborg
Christer Jorland Onsala Martin Larsson Göteborg
Christer Larsson Bollebygd Martin Larsson Stockholm
Christer Larsson Tvååker Martin Ljungberg Göteborg
Christer Lundstedt Skene Martin Ranäng Öjersjö
Christian Bratt Onsala Martin Wendel Kungsbacka
Christian Colliander Källö-Knippla Mathias Hansson Göteborg
Christian Fors Lindome Mats Abrahamsson Hässelby
Christian Zacharoff V:a Frölunda Mats Blom Göteborg
Christoffer Rydhede Göteborg Mats Jacobsson Göteborg
Christoffer Sehlstedt Stockholm Mats Körner Billdal
Christoffer Wilpart Göteborg Mats Larsson Stora Höga
Claes Eriksson Göteborg Mats Lembratt Mölndal
Claes Jidevik Fjärås Mats Ljung Hovås
Claes Malmström Mölnlycke Mats Nilsson V:a Frölunda
Claes Nordin Göteborg Mats Rydhede Göteborg
Claes Göran Persson Kungsbacka Mats Strömberg Göteborg
Claes Schönander Askim Mats Söderberg Hönö
Claes Svahn Göteborg Mattias Andersson Skepplanda
Conny Magnusson Mölndal Mattias Dahlberg Vendelsö
Conny Winge Lindome Mattias Larikka Stockholm
Cristian Aronsson Hovås Mattias Pihl Kållered
Dan Allbäck Hovås Mattias Sandgren Nödinge
Dan Borenstein Göteborg Melker Johansson Göteborg
Dan Cameras Kullavik Michael Bossen Öckerö
Dan Hansson Myggenäs Michael Cedstrand V:a Frölunda
Dan Jacobsson Kungsbacka Michael Ekdahl Göteborg
Dan Lindahl V:a Frölunda Michael Frie Stockholm
Dan Olsson Göteborg Michael Johansson Göteborg
Dane Ivarsson Mölndal Michael Karlsson Göteborg
Daniel Atteroth Stockholm Michael Stensiö Bollebygd
Daniel Fritsche Göteborg Michael Wing Kungsbacka
Daniel Lohm Ytterby Miguel Beas V:a Frölunda
Daniel Paulson Göteborg Mikael Alfredsson V:a Frölunda
Daniel Stensiö Göteborg Mikael Karlsson V:a Frölunda
David Krantz Göteborg Mikael Pejnovic Göteborg
David Leinar Göteborg Mikael Petersson Norrköping
Denis Bengtsson Göteborg Mona Karlsson Älvängen
Dennis Jalsborn Alingsås Mona Simonsson Lerum
Dennis Lönn Åsa Morgan Alling Saltsjö Boo
Dick Brenner Göteborg Mikael Söderberg Göteborg
Dick Hammar Askim Morgan Jallinder Kullavik
Dick Last Göteborg Morgan Reinler Årjäng
Dominic Johansson Hovås Mårten Iglodi Lerum
Eddie Gustafsson Fjällbacka Natanael Andreasson Göteborg
Eje Algyson Göteborg Nicke Lundstedt Alingsås
Elias Gustafson Mölndal Niclas Ackeborn Sävedalen
Elias Borgelsson Göteborg Niclas Agroth Göteborg
Ellen Kusthed Axelsson Kungälv Niclas Bauman Göteborg
Emil Pilkrog Torslanda Niclas Björkman V:a Frölunda
Erica Johansson Landvetter Niclas Sjöstedt Klövedal
Erick Thunström Göteborg Nicolas Sandberg Göteborg
Eric Collin Göteborg Niklas Allbäck Göteborg
Eric Sutton Göteborg Niklas Arvidsson Kullavik
Erik Abrahamsson Stockholm Niklas Dahl Göteborg
Erik Hamrén Mölnlycke Niklas Hörnström Halmstad
Erik "Samba-Erik" Johansson Göteborg Niklas Karlsson Kungsbacka
Erik Ljungquist Kullavik Nils Halvord Stockholm
Erik Palmgren Göteborg Nils Olofsson Göteborg
Eva Bivall Hisings Backa Nils Widing Umeå
Filip Ottander Göteborg Ola Eklöf Torslanda
Florenece Menninge Björnram Göteborg Ola Johansson Smögen
Frasse Fransson Göteborg Ola Karlsson Alingsås
Freddy Gustavsen Göteborg Olle Engman Göteborg
Frederick Conaboy Göteborg Olle Katz Göteborg
Fredrik Ahlstrand Landvetter Olle Kristensson Uppsala
Fredrik Andersson Varberg Olle Mannheimer Göteborg
Fredrik Aronsson Göteborg Olle Olander Göteborg
Fredrik Björklund V:a Frölunda Olle Olsson Göteborg
Fredrik Carlsson Göteborg Olle Sundström Bromma
Fredrik Glännbro Alingsås Olof Brogårdh Göteborg
Fredrik Isacsson Sävedalen Olof Jisland Stockholm
Fredrik Ohlsson Stockholm Olof Persson Stockholm
Fredrik Svartborn Göteborg Olof Tillander Järfälla
Fredrik Svensson Göteborg Oscar Anell Öckerö
Fredrik Wållgren Lerum Oscar Ekmark Göteborg
Frida Nywertz Kolmården Oscar Jisland Stockholm
George Mourad V:a Frölunda Oscar Molse Göteborg
Gert Frej Göteborg Oskar Svanström Mölndal
Glenn Bergqvist Hönö Oskar Wallén Kärna
Glenn Hansson Göteborg Ove Adolfsson Alafors
Glenn Martindahl Strömstad Ove Frinell Stockholm
Glenn Martinsson Varberg Ove Högfeldt Båstad
Glenn Mattsson Särö Ove Kristensson Skärhamn
Glenn Zetterlind Bollebygd Owe Olofsson Åsa
Greger Hansson Sävedalen Owe Sandgren Stockholm
Gunnar Eriksson Mölndal Patric Johnson Landvetter
Gunnar Johansson Hovås Patrick Lundin Anneberg
Gunnar von Heine Bromma Patrik Andersson Skene
Gunther Bocken Tjörn Patrik Elmander Alingsås
Gustaf Thureborn Göteborg Patrik Friberg Göteborg
Gustav Dahl Göteborg Patrik Johansson Gråbo
Gustav Levander Göteborg Pelle Bergqvist Partille
Gustav Sterner Göteborg Pelle Johannisson Göteborg
Göran Forsman Askim P-O Jonsson Göteborg
Göran Jonasson Göteborg Peo Borg Särö
Göran Ohls Göteborg Per Anders Öberg Åsa
Göran Patriksson Mölndal Per Eliasson Stockholm
Göran Sonstrand Stockholm Per-Hans Berg Stockholm
Göran Söderman Mölndal Per Hernström Lidingö
Göran Wejdmark Ljusterö Per Höjskeld Kungshamn
Göran Österfors Göteborg Per Lundberg Stockholm
Hampus Dahlqvist Göteborg Per Mindhammar Göteborg
Hampus Fromell Mölndal Per Nordqvist Askim
Hampus Lüning Kungsbacka Per Rosén Hovås
Hampus Regnér Göteborg Per Samuelsson Hindås
Hanna Friberg Göteborg Per Skånberg Göteborg
Hannes Holmsten Göteborg Per Vorberg Landvetter
Hannes Kaber Göteborg Per Ola Strömberg Solna
Hannes Sahlin Göteborg Per Uno Hafström Vårgårda
Hans Axstrin Partille Per Åke Knutsson Frändefors
Hans Berntsson Göteborg Peter Björnram Göteborg
Hans Björnestöl Göteborg Peter Ekman Göteborg
Hans Bäckberg Hovås Peter Holm V:a Frölunda
Hans Olof Börjesson Skara Peter Hjörne Göteborg
Hans Ekwall Lerum Peter Jelkeby London
Hans Gren Nazare, Portugal Peter Lantz Bromma
Hans Göran Svensson Gråbo Peter Samuelsson Göteborg
Hans Hallén Öjersjö Peter Simson V:a Frölunda
Hans Johansson Mölndal Peter Sundh Billdal
Hans Johansson V:a Frölunda Peter Vinterskog Gråbo
Hans Karlsson Åsa Petter Dahlqvist Göteborg
Hans Lindholm Göteborg Philip Bäckman Stockholm
Hans Mosesson Hovås Pia Durell Göteborg
Hans Prytz Göteborg Pierre Alenbrink Kungsbacka
Hans Åkerlind Hovås Pierre Edström Mölndal
Harald Johansson Stockholm Pierre Garellick Göteborg
Harald Treutiger Göteborg Pontus Forslund Göteborg
Hartmut Stickel Kungsbacka P O Cristenson Onsala
Hasse Lundin Göteborg P O Jonsson Sävedalen
Hasse Sjölin Torslanda Pär Eliasson Stockholm
Helen Brunström Onsala Ragnar Johansson Kungsbacka
Henrik Berter Göteborg Ragnar Udin Alingsås
Henrik Bruce Uppsala Ragnar von Beetzen Stockholm
Henrik Karlsson Stockholm Ralf Edström V:a Frölunda
Henrik Svartborn Göteborg Ralf Englund Göteborg
Henry Jung Skara Ralf Kristoferson Göteborg
Herman Sjögrell Göteborg Ralph Fors Lerum
Holger Johansson V:a Frölunda Ramona Serenban Askim
Hugo Jisland Stockholm Rasmus Henriksson Särö
Håkan Berglund Göteborg Raul Kaber Sävedalen
Håkan Forsell Göteborg Reine Magnusson Onsala
Håkan Friberg Göteborg Ricardo Heras paleo Hisings Backa
Håkan Ljungberg Mölndal Richard Norling Göteborg
Håkan Nerblad Helsingborg Rita Kusthed Hisings Backa
Håkan Olofsson Hisings Backa Robert Blomén Kungsbacka
Igor Krulj Tvååker Robert Emanuelsson Göteborg
Ingemar Carlsson Göteborg Robert Kronberg Lerum
Ingmari Carlsson Varberg Robert Wingolf Åsa
Ingrid Linderum Göteborg Robin Glavak Mölndal
Ingvar Eliasson Solna Roddy Karlsson Mölndal
Ingvar Sköld Landvetter Roger Altemark Torslanda
Isabel Frej Göteborg Roger Holtback Göteborg
Jaan Kaber Göteborg Roger Kajbrink V:a Frölunda
Jacob Ericsson Karlstad Roger Kusthed Hisings Backa
Jacob Nortoft Göteborg Roger Nordstrand Sävedalen
Jacob Ottander Göteborg Roland Zugner Göteborg
Jacob Ryder Lerum Rolf-Inge Berntsson Partille
Jacob Steen Göteborg Rolf Sävman Frillesås
Jakob Frej Göteborg Rolf Wetterlind Onsala
Jakob Lindström Fredrikstad Romeo Franchetti Hovås
Jan Ahlberg Göteborg Ronald Boisen Göteborg
Janne Andersson Lidingö Ronny Thörnqvist Mölndal
Jan André Hålta Roy Simonsson Lerum
Jan Arfwidsson Hovås Rune Olsson Stockholm
Jan Björklund V:a Frölunda Rustan Edenholm Onsala
Janne Carlsson Göteborg Samuel Ohlsson Göteborg
Jan Eliason Kållered Sandra Arvidsson Göteborg
Jan Eriksson Kungsbacka Sara Liljeblad Älvängen
Jan Gidebratt Göteborg Sebastian Söderström Göteborg
Jan Hansson Åsa Simon Samuelsson Göteborg
Jan Hellström Norrköping Simon Vinterskog Göteborg
Jan Henriksson Göteborg Siw Malmkvist Stockholm
Jan Jingryd V:a Frölunda Sonny Åberg Göteborg
Janne Karlsson Billdal Staffan Gellerman Alingsås
Jan Kjällqvist Stocksund Staffan Hansson Göteborg
Jan Liedholm V:a Frölunda Stefan Arnesson Kungälv
Janne Melin Askim Stefan Björnestöl Stockholm
Jan Olofsson Älvängen Stefan Dahlman Landvetter
Jan Schöldström Sörsjö Stefan Enghult Halmstad
Jan-Olof Bogren Falköping Stefan Herre Eriksson Grundsund
Jan-Olof Ek Göteborg Stefan Isacson Mölndal
Jan-Olof Wass Kållered Stefan Jansson Askim
Jan Olof Örtendahl Lidköping Stefan Orgmäe Torslanda
Jan-Ove Ahlgren Mölndal Sten Andersson Göteborg
Jarl Samuelsson Stenungsund Sten Janson Mölnlycke
Jean Raymond Göteborg Sten Rinäs Drammen
Jeffrey Aubynn Bunkeflostrand Stephan Forsström Kungälv
Jens Edvardsson Källqvist Stockholm Steve Nilsson Göteborg
Jens Sundell Särö Stig Boström Hovås
Jens Zackrisson Göteborg Stig Börjesson Öckerö
Jerry Lyrstrand Hamburgsund Stig Östebo Hindås
Jesper Simert V:a Frölunda Sture Beausang Göteborg
Jill Larsson Göteborg Sture Eklund Göteborg
Joachim Aronsson Onsala Susanne Jonasson Göteborg
Joachim Högfeldt Mölndal Suzanne Gyllenswärd Göteborg
Joacim Nord Göteborg Svante Örtendahl Lidköping
Joakim Grandelius Degerfors Sven Linderum Göteborg
Joakim Karlsson Åsa Sven Myhre V:a Frölunda
Joel Knape Göteborg Svenne Brunström Onsala
Johan Ahlström Kållered Systrarna Petersson Norrköping
Johan Anegrund Lerum Sören Börjesson Hovås
Johan Björklund V:a Frölunda Sören Hansson Göteborg
Johan Dahlman Göteborg Sören Meethz Askim
Johan Elmander Hovås Terje Johansson V:a Frölunda
Johan Farberger Göteborg Thomas Holmström Billdal
Johan Frej Göteborg Thomas Ander Kode
Johan Gellerman Göteborg Thomas Bergstrand Floda
Johan Holmberg Stockholm Thomas Forssén Göteborg
Johan Kallberg Insjön Thomas Körner Alingsås
Johan Paulson Göteborg Thomas "Poletten" Larsson Floda
Johan Rosén Hovås Thomas Lestin Göteborg
Johan Solberg Järfälla Thomas Munther Göteborg
Johanna Gustafson Stockholm Thomas Runefjell Kullavik
Johanna Lystrand Örtendahl Stenungsund Thomas Söderbergh Göteborg
John Lindblad Göteborg Thommy Fredriksson Göteborg
John Skarin Stockholm Thor Bergenholtz Öjersjö
Johnny Larsson Knippla Thord Lyrstrand Göteborg
Jonas Brorsson Göteborg Thore Sahlin Färgelanda
Jonas Dahl Askim Tim Nelhage Hisings Kärra
Jonas Ek Göteborg Tobias Fagrell Billdal
Jonas Halvord Göteborg Tobias Johansson Hisings Kärra
Jonas Larsson Göteborg Tobias Regnér Stockholm
Jonas Svahn V:a Frölunda Tobias Sagestam Nynäshamn
Jonas Svärd Falkenberg Tomas Fromell Lindome
Jonathan Bergendahl Askim Tomas Gredenhag Sävedalen
Jonathan Larsson Stenungsund Tomas Seidal Halmstad
Jonus Bartholdson Djursholm Tomas Svedberg Göteborg
Julia Kusthed Göteborg Tomas Svensson V:a Frölunda
Jörgen Moberg Kungsbacka Tomas Örtendahl Stenungsund
Jörgen Olsson Torslanda Tommy Jonsson Saltsjöbaden
Jörgen Samuelsson Hovås Tommy Karlberg Eskilstuna
Jörgen Stadler Partille Tommy Larsson Göteborg
Jörgen Warberg Hälsö Tommy Nilsson Hisings Kärra
Jörgen Willman Göteborg Tommy Randhem Göteborg
Kalle Moseby Göteborg Tommy Svensson Ellös
Kalle Zacharoff V:a Frölunda Tor Wilson V:a Frölunda
Karin Karlsson Hisings Backa Torben Mireblom Partille
Karl Björklund Mellbystrand Torbjörn Holmberg Stockholm
Karl Corneliusson Styrsö Torbjörn Mann Frillesås
Karl-Henry Hilmersson Göteborg Tore Andersson V:a Frölunda
Karl Larsson Göteborg Tore Hamnegård Sollentuna
Karl Sjöblom Göteborg Torgny Jacobsson Kungsbacka
Kenneth Abelsson Lerum Tuomo Saaranen Göteborg
Kenneth Arkdal Kungsbacka Ulla Svenningson Göteborg
Kenneth Duell Göteborg Ulf Almten Hindås
Kenneth Forsberg Kareby Ulf Croona Göteborg
Kenneth Hansen Göteborg Ulf Dermark Landvetter
Kenneth Karlsson Nynäshamn Ulf Djurklou Järfälla
Kenneth Ohlsson Kållekärr Ulf Eklind Handen
Kenneth Ståhl Jönköping Ulf Eriksson Kungsbacka
Kent Alfredsson Onsala Ulf Hollmgren Billdal
Kent Carlzon Göteborg Ulf Jansson Stockholm
Kent Hansson V:a Frölunda Ulf Johansson Kungsbacka
Kent Larsson Floda Ulf Larén Mölndal
Kent Olsson Kungsbacka Ulf Ryder Halmstad
Kent Sehlin Mölndal Ulf Söderbergh Lagos, Portugal
Kerstin Holmqvist Mölndal Ulrika Hernström Lidingö
Kevin Ackerman Göteborg Victor Peterson Göteborg
Kjell Aronsson Göteborg Viktor Skoglund Göteborg
Kjell Ericsson Floda Wallenstam AB Göteborg
Kjell Eriksson Särna Weine Blomén Åsa
Kjell Söderberg V:a Frölunda Weiron Holmberg Kullavik
Klas Friberg Göteborg William Västhede V:a Frölunda
Klas Palm Fjärås Willy Sjöstedt Kållered
Kristian Witte Hovås Yannick Tregaro Göteborg
Kristofer Allbäck Göteborg Yngve Källkvist Kungsbacka
Kristofer Svanström Göteborg Åke Bergling Domsjö
Kurt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Åke Hellstrand Skara
Lars-Göran Dahlqvist V:a Frölunda Åke Niklasson Fiskebäckskil
Lars Ander Landvetter Åsa Wästhede V:a Frölunda
Lars Andersson Göteborg Örjan Berlin Mölndal
Lars "Fia" Olofsson V:a Frölunda Örjan Modén Onsala
Lars Göran "Galento" Johansson Bovallstrand Örjan Persson Smögen
Lars Håkan Törnell Onsala Örjan Persson Tidaholm
Lars-Inge Andell Varberg Öyvind Glaerum Kungsbacka
     

 

Kenneth Ståhl

Anders Magnusson

Henry Ljung

Kenneth Karlsson

Mikael Petersson