Följande 814  är med i MÅLtian 2021

191 av dessa är Stora MÅLtian

  

Aarno Jokisalmi Näverkvarn Lars Andersson Göteborg
Adam Friberg Göteborg Lars Axelsson Partille
Albin Setterstig Göteborg Lars "Fia" Olofsson V:a Frölunda
Alen Glavak Mölndal Lars Göran "Galento" Johansson Bovallstrand
Alexander Bernhardsson Borås Lars Håkan Törnell Onsala
Alexander Bladh Uddevalla Lars-Inge Andell Varberg
Alf Billing Göteborg Lars Hansson Hässelby
Alikaden AB Floda Lars Hartman Göteborg
Anders Andrén Göteborg Lars Krantz Kungsbacka
Anders Berglöw Borås Lars Kruse Göteborg
Anders Börjesson Göteborg Lars Lundahl Sävedalen
Anders Eriksson Göteborg Lars Mollberg Göteborg
Anders Falk Hovås Lars Peterson Göteborg
Anders Falk Älvsjö Lars Ranäng Åsa
Anders Asse  Nielsen Göteborg Lars Rosén Lerum
Anders Hedberg Göteborg Lars Sjögrell Göteborg
Anders Holmven V:a Frölunda Lars Thagesson Huskvarna
Anders Ivarsson Skärhamn Lars Thell Göteborg
Anders Källhage V:a Frölunda Lars Thunberg Onsala
Anders Lundberg Kullavik Lars Olof Hafström Göteborg
Anders Magnusson Solna Lars Åke Dahlén Lerum
Anders Manheden Askim Lars Åke Skager Hisings Backa
Anders Modén Göteborg Lasse Larsson Kungsbacka
Anders Odham Göteborg Lasse Larsson Askim
Anders Prytz Göteborg Lasse Strömberg Borås
Anders Rehn Hovås Lasse Svanström Göteborg
Anders Rådmalm Göteborg Leif Ahlberg Göteborg
Anders Samuelsson Ljung Leif Blomstrand Göteborg
Anders Skånmyr Mölnlycke Leif Bodin Lerum
Anders Steen Grundsund Leif Ek Stockholm
Andreas Härdner Mölnlycke Leif Erre Hisings Kärra
Andreas Karlsson Göteborg Leif Åke Fröjelin Tygelsjö
Andreas Kristensson Kungsbacka Leif  Johansson Hisings Backa
Andreas Lyrstrand Höviksnäs Leif Johansson Kullavik
Andreas Olofsson Kungälv Leif Nordh Göteborg
Andreas Pihl Stockholm Leif "Loket" Olsson Göteborg
Andreas Scheffer Kungsbacka Leif Pagrotsky Stockholm
Andreas Viggeborn Göteborg Leif Sköld Torslanda
Anette Abrahamsson Hässelby Leif Steen Göteborg
Anna Frej Göteborg Leif  Ytterell Vetlanda
Anna Niord Stockholm Leif Öbrink Nynäshamn
Anna Runefjell Frillesås Lemmy Larsson Tvååker
Anne Marie Vennklev Mölndal Lena Carlsson Öjersjö
Annika Svanström Mölndal Lennart Backman Järfälla
Anton Andreasson Göteborg Lennart Bäckman Särö
Anton Blixter Hisings Backa Lennert Börjesson Asperö
Anton Eurén Partille Lennart Gustavsson Göteborg
Anton Hanserop V:a Frölunda Lennart Hanson Alingsås
Anton Rydqvist Malmö Lennart Johansson Göteborg
Armin Samandi Mölndal Lennert Johansson Sävedalen
Arvid Sigurdsson Göteborg Lennart Kviele Mora
Axel Christensson V:a Frölunda Lennart Magnusson Göteborg
Axel Olander Göteborg Lennart Meister Varberg
Bengt Bengtsson Rönninge Lennart Olsson Eslöv
Bengt Blom Göteborg Lennart Olsson Göteborg
Bengt Dahl Billdal Lennart Wing Göteborg
Bengt Dahl Göteborg Lennart Åhlander Lidköping
Bengt Dalgren Hindås Lars Corneliusson Göteborg
Bengt Gabrielii Styrsö Leonardo Frej Göteborg
Bengt Hagerland Stockholm Levi Frej Göteborg
Bengt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Liv Frej Göteborg
Bengt Hjalmarson Kungsbacka Loben Börjesson Göteborg
Bengt Holmström Enebyberg Louise Welin Lindome
Bengt Jansson Göteborg Love Berger Göteborg
Bengt Stenbeck Göteborg Lucas Ljungblad Göteborg
Bengt Wretman Göteborg Ludvig Frej Göteborg
Benno Boltin Varberg Lukas Fromell Lindome
Berndt Nilsson Göteborg Lukas Lundstedt Skene
Bert Andersson Göteborg Lukas Nelhage Göteborg
Bertil Bernhardsson Göteborg Lukas Thell Göteborg
Bertil Hellström Klövedal Magnus Bernardsson Alingsås
Bertil Ågren Mölnlycke Magnus Bäckberg Älvsjö
Birgitta Ander Jönköping Magnus Dittmer Åsa
Birgitta Berggren Wirén Stockholm Magnus Edlund Torslanda
Björn Andersson Göteborg Magnus Ellmin Floda
Björn Carlander Henån Magnus Eriksson Göteborg
Björn Demme Göteborg Magnus Ersman Hovås
Björn Edshage Göteborg Magnus Hansson Kungsbacka
Björn Holmgren Göteborg Magnus Johansson Partille
Björn Källfelt Göteborg Magnus Kahnberg V:a Frölunda
Björn Lundstedt Kinna Magnus Källander Göteborg
Björn Magnusson Hönö Magnus Marelius Torslanda
Björn Nordqvist Kungälv Magnus Månsson Göteborg
Björn Nyquist Göteborg Magnus Nilsson Billdal
Björn Orvestad Mölndal Magnus Nordberg Göteborg
Björn Söderbergh Billdal Magnus Rindestrand Stenkullen
Bo Arnesson Nödinge Magnus Olsson Åsa
Bo Backman Göteborg Magnus Ranäng Stockholm
Bo Börjesson Alnö Magnus Sehlström Göteborg
Bo Friberg Visby Magnus Wedel Billdal
Bo Magnusson Sävedalen Magnus Wennerbeck Mölndal
Bobby Bohlin Mölndal Malin Berglie Kode
Bobby Simson Göteborg Manne Simonsson Göteborg
Bosse Johansson Almunge Marcus Albinsson Kungsbacka
Calle Leksell Göteborg Marcus Allbäck Saltsjöbaden
Carl Abrahamsson Bromma Marcus Alvefelt Göteborg
Carl Hultman Göteborg Marcus Krantz Hovås
Carl Johan Edoff Kungshamn Marcus Nordqvist V:a Frölunda
Carl-Johan Holtback Stockholm Maria Winberg Göteborg
Carl Olof Börjesson Malmö Marianne Arnesson Nödinge
Carl Olov Jansson Askim Marianne Persson Kungsbacka
Carl Åke Ahlqvist Göteborg Marie Lestin Göteborg
Caroline Albinsson Kungsbacka Marita Holmström Enebyberg
Cassandra Bolsén Lerum Markus Eliasson Skepplanda
Christel Carlsson Myggenäs Markus Johannesson Täby
Christer Bergqvist V:a Frölunda Markus Nielsen Avesta
Christer Gustafsson V:a Frölunda Martin Ahlström Göteborg
Christer Isaksson Hjo Martin Andrén Floda
Christer Jorland Onsala Martin Bergman Ödsmål
Christer Larsson Bollebygd Martin Eliason Kållered
Christer Larsson Tvååker Martin Frotjold Askim
Christer Lundstedt Skene Martin Hultén Lerum
Christian Bratt Onsala Martin Larsson Göteborg
Christian Colliander Källö-Knippla Martin Larsson Göteborg
Christian Fors Lindome Martin Larsson Stockholm
Christian Zacharoff V:a Frölunda Martin Ljungberg Göteborg
Christoffer Rydhede Göteborg Martin Ranäng Öjersjö
Christoffer Sehlstedt Stockholm Martin Wendel Kungsbacka
Christoffer Wilpart Göteborg Mathias Hansson Göteborg
Claes Eriksson Göteborg Mats Abrahamsson Hässelby
Claes Jidevik Fjärås Mats Blom Göteborg
Claes Malmström Mölnlycke Mats Jacobsson Göteborg
Claes Nordin Göteborg Mats Körner Billdal
Claes Göran Davidsson Lerum Mats Larsson Stora Höga
Claes Göran Persson Kungsbacka Mats Lembratt Mölndal
Claes Schönander Askim Mats Ljung Hovås
Claes Svahn Göteborg Mats Nilsson V:a Frölunda
Conny Magnusson Mölndal Mats Rydhede Göteborg
Conny Winge Lindome Mats Strömberg Göteborg
Cristian Aronsson Hovås Mats Söderberg Hönö
Dag Källfelt Göteborg Mattias Andersson Skepplanda
Dan Allbäck Hovås Mattias Dahlberg Vendelsö
Dan Borenstein Göteborg Mattias Larikka Stockholm
Dan Cameras Kullavik Mattias Pihl Kållered
Dan Hansson Myggenäs Mattias Sandgren Nödinge
Dan Jacobsson Kungsbacka Melker Johansson Göteborg
Dan Lindahl V:a Frölunda Michael Bossen Öckerö
Dan Olsson Göteborg Michael Cedstrand V:a Frölunda
Dane Ivarsson Mölndal Michael Ekdahl Göteborg
Daniel Atteroth Stockholm Michael Frie Stockholm
Daniel Fritsche Göteborg Michael Johansson Göteborg
Daniel Lohm Ytterby Michael Karlsson Göteborg
Daniel Mattsson Lerum Michael Stensiö Bollebygd
Daniel Paulson Göteborg Michael Wing Kungsbacka
Daniel Stensiö Göteborg Miguel Beas V:a Frölunda
David Krantz Göteborg Mikael Alfredsson V:a Frölunda
David Leinar Göteborg Mikael Karlsson V:a Frölunda
Denis Bengtsson Göteborg Mikael Pejnovic Göteborg
Dennis Jalsborn Alingsås Mikael Petersson Norrköping
Dennis Lönn Åsa Mona Karlsson Älvängen
Dick Brenner Göteborg Mona Simonsson Lerum
Dick Hammar Askim Morgan Alling Saltsjö Boo
Dick Last Göteborg Mikael Söderberg Göteborg
Dominic Johansson Hovås Morgan Jallinder Kullavik
Eddie Gustafsson Fjällbacka Morgan Johansson Landvetter
Eje Algyson Göteborg Morgan Reinler Årjäng
Elias Gustafson Mölndal Måns Fredriksson Franzén Stockholm
Elias Borgelsson Göteborg Mårten Iglodi Lerum
Ellen Kusthed Axelsson Kungälv Natanael Andreasson Göteborg
Emil Pilkrog Torslanda Nicke Lundstedt Alingsås
Erica Johansson Landvetter Niclas Ackeborn Sävedalen
Erick Thunström Göteborg Niclas Agroth Göteborg
Eric Collin Göteborg Niclas Bauman Göteborg
Eric Sutton Göteborg Niclas Björkman V:a Frölunda
Erik Abrahamsson Stockholm Niclas Sjöstedt Klövedal
Erik Hamrén Mölnlycke Nicolas Sandberg Göteborg
Erik "Samba-Erik" Johansson Göteborg Niklas Allbäck Göteborg
Erik Ljungquist Kullavik Niklas Arvidsson Kullavik
Erik Palmgren Göteborg Niklas Dahl Göteborg
Eva Bivall Hisings Backa Niklas Hörnström Halmstad
Filip Gunnarson Göteborg Niklas Karlsson Kungsbacka
Filip Kvist Kungälv Nils Bergman Hisings Backa
Filip Ottander Göteborg Nils Halvord Stockholm
Florenece Menninge Björnram Göteborg Nils Olofsson Göteborg
Frasse Fransson Göteborg Nils Widing Umeå
Freddy Gustavsen Göteborg Ola Bjurman Göteborg
Frederick Conaboy Göteborg Ola Eklöf Torslanda
Fredrik Ahlstrand Landvetter Ola Johansson Smögen
Fredrik Andersson Varberg Ola Karlsson Alingsås
Fredrik Aronsson Göteborg Olle Davidsson Smögen
Fredrik Björklund V:a Frölunda Olle Engman Göteborg
Fredrik Carlsson Göteborg Olle Katz Göteborg
Fredrik Glännbro Alingsås Olle Kristensson Uppsala
Fredrik Isacsson Sävedalen Olle Mannheimer Göteborg
Fredrik Ohlsson Stockholm Olle Olander Göteborg
Fredrik Svartborn Göteborg Olle Olsson Göteborg
Fredrik Svensson Göteborg Olle Sundström Bromma
Fredrik Wållgren Lerum Olof Brogårdh Göteborg
Frida Nywertz Kolmården Olof Jisland Stockholm
Gabor Varga Lerum Olof Persson Stockholm
George Mourad V:a Frölunda Olof Tillander Järfälla
Gert Frej Göteborg Oscar Anell Öckerö
Glenn Bergqvist Hönö Oscar Ekmark Göteborg
Glenn Hansson Göteborg Oscar Jisland Stockholm
Glenn Martindahl Strömstad Oscar Molse Göteborg
Glenn Martinsson Varberg Oskar Svanström Mölndal
Glenn Mattsson Särö Oskar Wallén Kärna
Glenn Zetterlind Bollebygd Ove Adolfsson Alafors
Glenn Älveblad V:a Frölunda Ove Frinell Stockholm
Greger Hansson Sävedalen Ove Högfeldt Båstad
Gunnar Eriksson Mölndal Ove Kristensson Skärhamn
Gunnar Johansson Hovås Owe Bergsten Onsala
Gunnar von Heine Bromma Owe Olofsson Åsa
Gunther Bocken Tjörn Owe Sandgren Stockholm
Gustaf Thureborn Göteborg Patric Johnson Landvetter
Gustav Dahl Göteborg Patrick Lundin Anneberg
Gustav Levander Göteborg Patrik Andersson Skene
Gustav Sterner Göteborg Patrik Elmander Alingsås
Göran Carlsson Göteborg Patrik Friberg Göteborg
Göran Forsman Askim Patrik Johansson Gråbo
Göran Jonasson Göteborg Pelle Bergqvist Partille
Göran Karlsson Mölndal Pelle Johannisson Göteborg
Göran Kåwert Hålta P-O Jonsson Göteborg
Göran Ohls Göteborg Peo Borg Särö
Göran Patriksson Mölndal Per Anders Öberg Åsa
Göran Sonstrand Stockholm Per Eliasson Stockholm
Göran Söderman Mölndal Per-Hans Berg Stockholm
Göran Wejdmark Ljusterö Per Hernström Lidingö
Göran Österfors Göteborg Per Höjskeld Kungshamn
Hampus Dahlqvist Göteborg Per Lundberg Stockholm
Hampus Fromell Mölndal Per Mindhammar Göteborg
Hampus Lüning Kungsbacka Per Nordqvist Askim
Hampus Regnér Göteborg Per Rosén Hovås
Hanna Friberg Göteborg Per Samuelsson Hindås
Hannes Holmsten Göteborg Per Skånberg Göteborg
Hannes Kaber Göteborg Per Vorberg Landvetter
Hannes Sahlin Göteborg Per Ola Strömberg Solna
Hans Axstrin Partille Per Uno Hafström Vårgårda
Hans Berntsson Göteborg Per Åke Knutsson Frändefors
Hans Björnestöl Göteborg Peter Bodin Lerum
Hans Bäckberg Hovås Peter Björnram Göteborg
Hans Olof Börjesson Skara Peter Ekman Göteborg
Hans Ekwall Lerum Peter Holm V:a Frölunda
Hans Gren Nazare, Portugal Peter Hjörne Göteborg
Hans Göran Svensson Gråbo Peter Jelkeby London
Hans Hallén Öjersjö Peter Lantz Bromma
Hans Johansson Mölndal Peter Samuelsson Göteborg
Hans Johansson V:a Frölunda Peter Simson V:a Frölunda
Hans Karlsson Åsa Peter Sundh Billdal
Hans Lindholm Göteborg Peter Vinterskog Gråbo
Hans Lundberg Onsala Petter Dahlqvist Göteborg
Hans Mosesson Hovås Philip Bäckman Stockholm
Hans Prytz Göteborg Pia Durell Göteborg
Hans Rodosi Onsala Pierre Alenbrink Kungsbacka
Hans Åkerlind Hovås Pierre Edström Mölndal
Harald Johansson Stockholm Pierre Garellick Göteborg
Harald Treutiger Göteborg Pontus Forslund Göteborg
Hartmut Stickel Kungsbacka Pontus Henriksson Göteborg
Hasse Lundin Göteborg P O Cristenson Onsala
Hasse Sjölin Torslanda P O Jonsson Sävedalen
Helen Brunström Onsala Pär Eliasson Stockholm
Henrik Berter Göteborg Ragnar Johansson Kungsbacka
Henrik Bertilsson Falkenberg Ragnar Udin Alingsås
Henrik Bruce Uppsala Ragnar von Beetzen Stockholm
Henrik Hansson Kungsbacka Ralf Edström V:a Frölunda
Henrik Karlsson Stockholm Ralf Englund Göteborg
Henrik Svartborn Göteborg Ralf Kristoferson Göteborg
Henrik Åkerström Göteborg Ralph Fors Lerum
Henry Jung Skara Ramona Serenban Askim
Herman Sjögrell Göteborg Rasmus Henriksson Särö
Holger Johansson V:a Frölunda Raul Kaber Sävedalen
Hugo Jisland Stockholm Reine Magnusson Onsala
Håkan Berglund Göteborg Ricardo Heras paleo Hisings Backa
Håkan Forsell Göteborg Richard Norling Göteborg
Håkan Friberg Göteborg Rita Kusthed Hisings Backa
Håkan Ljungberg Mölndal Robert Blomén Kungsbacka
Håkan Nerblad Helsingborg Robert Emanuelsson Göteborg
Håkan Olofsson Hisings Backa Robert Kronberg Lerum
Igor Krulj Tvååker Robert Sjöberg Gråbo
Ingemar Carlsson Göteborg Robert Wingolf Åsa
Ingmari Carlsson Varberg Robin Glavak Mölndal
Ingrid Linderum Göteborg Roddy Karlsson Mölndal
Ingvar Eliasson Solna Roger Altemark Torslanda
Ingvar Sköld Landvetter Roger Holtback Göteborg
Isabel Frej Göteborg Roger Kajbrink V:a Frölunda
Jaan Kaber Göteborg Roger Kusthed Hisings Backa
Jacob Ericsson Karlstad Roger Nordstrand Sävedalen
Jacob Nortoft Göteborg Roland Zugner Göteborg
Jacob Ottander Göteborg Rolf-Inge Berntsson Partille
Jacob Ryder Lerum Rolf Larsson Göteborg
Jacob Steen Göteborg Rolf Sävman Frillesås
Jakob Frej Göteborg Rolf Wetterlind Onsala
Jakob Hedberg Longyearbyen, Svalbard Romeo Franchetti Hovås
Jakob Lindström Fredrikstad Ronald Boisen Göteborg
Jan Ahlberg Göteborg Ronny Thörnqvist Mölndal
Janne Andersson Lidingö Roy Simonsson Lerum
Jan André Hålta Rune Olsson Stockholm
Jan Arfwidsson Hovås Rustan Edenholm Onsala
Jan Björklund V:a Frölunda Samuel Ohlsson Göteborg
Janne Carlsson Göteborg Sandra Arvidsson Göteborg
Jan Eliason Kållered Sara Liljeblad Älvängen
Jan Eriksson Kungsbacka Sebastian Söderström Göteborg
Jan Farnelid Donsö Simon Samuelsson Göteborg
Jan Gidebratt Göteborg Simon Vinterskog Göteborg
Jan Hansson Åsa Siw Malmkvist Stockholm
Jan Hellström Norrköping Sonny Åberg Göteborg
Jan Henriksson Göteborg Staffan Classon Göteborg
Jan Jingryd V:a Frölunda Staffan Gellerman Alingsås
Janne Karlsson Billdal Staffan Hansson Göteborg
Jan Kjällqvist Stocksund Stefan Arnesson Kungälv
Jan Liedholm V:a Frölunda Stefan Björnestöl Stockholm
Janne Melin Askim Stefan Dahlman Landvetter
Jan Olofsson Älvängen Stefan Enghult Halmstad
Jan Schöldström Sörsjö Stefan Herre Eriksson Grundsund
Jan-Olof Bogren Falköping Stefan Isacson Mölndal
Jan-Olof Ek Göteborg Stefan Jansson Askim
Jan-Olof Wass Kållered Stefan Orgmäe Torslanda
Jan Olof Örtendahl Lidköping Sten Andersson Göteborg
Jan-Ove Ahlgren Mölndal Sten Janson Mölnlycke
Jan Ove Karlsson Kungsbacka Sten Rinäs Drammen
Jarl Samuelsson Stenungsund Stephan Forsström Kungälv
Jean Raymond Göteborg Steve Nilsson Göteborg
Jeffrey Aubynn Bunkeflostrand Stig Boström Hovås
Jens Edvardsson Källqvist Stockholm Stig Börjesson Öckerö
Jens Sundell Särö Stig Högsta Kungsbacka
Jens Zackrisson Göteborg Stig Östebo Hindås
Jerry Lyrstrand Hamburgsund Sture Beausang Göteborg
Jesper Simert V:a Frölunda Sture Eklund Göteborg
Jill Larsson Göteborg Sture Larsson V:a Frölunda
Joachim Aronsson Onsala Sune Bodin Göteborg
Joachim Högfeldt Mölndal Susanne Jonasson Göteborg
Joachim Varga V:a Frölunda Suzanne Gyllenswärd Göteborg
Joacim Nord Göteborg Svante Örtendahl Lidköping
Joakim Grandelius Degerfors Sven Linderum Göteborg
Joakim Karlsson Åsa Sven Myhre V:a Frölunda
Joakim Seve Göteborg Svenne Brunström Onsala
Joel Knape Göteborg Sven Ove Pettersson Varberg
Johan Ahlström Kållered Systrarna Petersson Norrköping
Johan Anegrund Lerum Sören Börjesson Hovås
Johan Björklund V:a Frölunda Sören Hansson Göteborg
Johan Dahlman Göteborg Sören Meethz Askim
Johan Elmander Hovås Terje Johansson V:a Frölunda
Johan Farberger Göteborg Thomas Holmström Billdal
Johan Frej Göteborg Thomas Ander Kode
Johan Gellerman Göteborg Thomas Bergstrand Floda
Johan Hedberg Göteborg Thomas Forssén Göteborg
Johan Holmberg Stockholm Thomas Körner Alingsås
Johan Kallberg Insjön Thomas "Poletten" Larsson Floda
Johan Paulson Göteborg Thomas Lestin Göteborg
Johan Rosén Hovås Thomas Munther Göteborg
Johan Solberg Järfälla Thomas Runefjell Kullavik
Johanna Gustafson Stockholm Thomas Svensson Floda
Johanna Lystrand Örtendahl Stenungsund Thomas Söderbergh Göteborg
John Lindblad Göteborg Thommy Fredriksson Göteborg
John Skarin Stockholm Thor Bergenholtz Öjersjö
Johnny Larsson Knippla Thord Lyrstrand Göteborg
Jonas Brogårdh Göteborg Thore Sahlin Färgelanda
Jonas Bodin Torslanda Tim Nelhage Hisings Kärra
Jonas Brorsson Göteborg Tobias Fagrell Billdal
Jonas Dahl Askim Tobias Johansson Hisings Kärra
Jonas Ek Göteborg Tobias Regnér Stockholm
Jonas Halvord Göteborg Tobias Sagestam Nynäshamn
Jonas Larsson Göteborg Tomas Fromell Lindome
Jonas Mattsson Hovås Tomas Gredenhag Sävedalen
Jonas Svahn V:a Frölunda Tomas Seidal Halmstad
Jonas Svärd Falkenberg Tomas Svedberg Göteborg
Jonathan Bergendahl Askim Tomas Svensson V:a Frölunda
Jonathan Larsson Stenungsund Tomas Örtendahl Stenungsund
Jonus Bartholdson Djursholm Tommie Berg Kullavik
Julia Kusthed Göteborg Tommy Jonsson Saltsjöbaden
Jörgen Moberg Kungsbacka Tommy Karlberg Eskilstuna
Jörgen Olsson Torslanda Tommy Larsson Göteborg
Jörgen Samuelsson Hovås Tommy Nilsson Hisings Kärra
Jörgen Stadler Partille Tommy Randhem Göteborg
Jörgen Warberg Hälsö Tommy Svensson Ellös
Jörgen Willman Göteborg Tor Wilson V:a Frölunda
Kalle Moseby Göteborg Torben Mireblom Partille
Kalle Zacharoff V:a Frölunda Torbjörn Holmberg Stockholm
Karin Karlsson Hisings Backa Torbjörn Mann Frillesås
Karl Björklund Mellbystrand Tore Andersson V:a Frölunda
Karl Corneliusson Styrsö Tore Bengtsson Lindome
Karl-Henry Hilmersson Göteborg Tore Hamnegård Sollentuna
Karl Larsson Göteborg Torgny Jacobsson Kungsbacka
Karl Sjöblom Göteborg Tuomo Saaranen Göteborg
Kenneth Abelsson Lerum Ulla Svenningson Göteborg
Kenneth Arkdal Kungsbacka Ulf Almten Hindås
Kenneth Duell Göteborg Ulf Croona Göteborg
Kenneth Forsberg Kareby Ulf Dermark Landvetter
Kenneth Hansen Göteborg Ulf Djurklou Järfälla
Kenneth Karlsson Nynäshamn Ulf Eklind Handen
Kenneth Ohlsson Kållekärr Ulf Eriksson Kungsbacka
Kenneth Pettersson Göteborg Ulf Hollmgren Billdal
Kenneth Ståhl Jönköping Ulf Jansson Stockholm
Kent Alfredsson Onsala Ulf Johansson Kungsbacka
Kent Carlzon Göteborg Ulf Kennheden Höviksnäs
Kent Hansson V:a Frölunda Ulf Larén Mölndal
Kent Larsson Floda Ulf Ryder Halmstad
Kent Olsson Kungsbacka Ulf Söderbergh Lagos, Portugal
Kent Sehlin Mölndal Ulrika Hernström Lidingö
Kerstin Holmqvist Mölndal Victor Peterson Göteborg
Kevin Ackerman Göteborg Viktor Skoglund Göteborg
Kjell Aronsson Göteborg Wallenstam AB Göteborg
Kjell Ericsson Floda Weine Blomén Åsa
Kjell Eriksson Särna Weiron Holmberg Kullavik
Kjell Söderberg V:a Frölunda William Västhede V:a Frölunda
Klas Brandt Pixbo Willy Sjöstedt Kållered
Klas Friberg Göteborg Yannick Tregaro Göteborg
Klas Palm Fjärås Yngve Källkvist Kungsbacka
Kristian Witte Hovås Åke Bergling Domsjö
Kristofer Allbäck Göteborg Åke Hellstrand Skara
Kristofer Svanström Göteborg Åke Niklasson Fiskebäckskil
Kurt Bergström Kungälv Åsa Wästhede V:a Frölunda
Kurt Björner V:a Frölunda Örjan Berlin Mölndal
Kurt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Örjan Modén Onsala
Lars-Göran Dahlqvist V:a Frölunda Örjan Persson Smögen
Lars Ander Landvetter Örjan Persson Tidaholm
    Öyvind Glaerum Kungsbacka
     

 

Siw Malmqvist

Jeffry Aubynn

Sonny Åberg

Sandra Arwidsson

Janne Karlsson