Följande 204 ÖISare deltog i Måltian 2019.

 

 

Adam Dahlqvist Stockholm Lars Hartman Göteborg
Ali Limane Mölndal Lars-Inge Andell Varberg
Anders Eriksson Göteborg Lars Petersson Göteborg
Anders Ivarsson Skärhamn Lars Toren  
Anders Kristensson   Lars Wiesner V:a Frölunda
Anders Ringström   Lars Göran "Galento" Johansson Bovallstrand
Andreas Karlsson Göteborg Leif Johansson Hisings Backa
Andreas Pihl Stockholm Leif Pagrotsky Stockholm
Anette Abrahamsson Hässelby Leif Öbrink Nynäshamn
AnneMarie Vennklev Mölndal Lemmy Larsson Tvååker
Bengt Bengtsson Rönninge Lena Friberg Göteborg
Bengt Dahl Göteborg Lennart Backman Järfälla
Bengt Hagerland Stockholm Lennart Bäckman Särö
Bengt Holmström Enebyberg Lennart Gustavsson Göteborg
Bengt Janson Göteborg Lennart Kviele Mora
Bengt Olsson   Lennart Olsson Eslöv
Benny Johansson   Lennart Olsson Torslanda
Birgitta Ander Jönköping Lennart Wing Göteborg
Birgitta Berggren Wirén Stockholm Lukas Lundstedt Skene
Björn Nyquist Göteborg Mads Clausen  
Björn Svenningsson Göteborg Malte Kreutz Göteborg
Bo Arnesson Nödinge Manuel Back  
Bo Falk   Marcus Allbäck Saltsjöbaden
Bobby Bohlin Mölndal Marcus Johannesson Täby
Bobby Simson Göteborg Marianne Arnesson Nödinge
Bosse Johansson Almunge Martin Ivarsson  
Bosse Magnusson   Martin Jämtgren Bålsta
Börje Linder   Martin Svelin  
Calle Sparud V:a Frölunda Mats Abrahamsson Hässelby
Carl Johan Börjesson Sävedalen Mats Jacobsson Göteborg
Caroline Albinsson Kungsbacka Mats Svensson  
Christer Almqvist   Mats Söderberg Göteborg
Claes Jidevik Fjärås Mattias Dahlberg Vendelsö
Claes Nordin Göteborg Michael Frie Stockholm
Claes Ståhl Göteborg Michael Karlsson Göteborg
Dan Allbäck Göteborg Mikael Karlsson V:a Frölunda
Daniel Atteroth Stockholm Mikael Holmström  
Dennis Forsberg V:a Frölunda Mikael Petersson Norrköping
Dick Fast   Morgan Alling Saltsjö Boo
Dick Last Göteborg Morgan Nilsson Hisings Backa
Ellen Axelsson Kungälv/ Rödbo Niklas Allbäck Göteborg
Emma Nordh Göteborg Niklas Jigberg Oslo
Erik Abrahamsson Stockholm Nils Widing  
Erik Holmberg   Ola Eklöf  
Felicia Hörnström Stockholm Olle Katz Göteborg
Filip Almström Västerås Olle Kristensson Uppsala
Frank Pihlström   Olle Olander Göteborg
Fredrik Ohlsson Stockholm Ove Frinell Stockholm
Fredrik Solvinger Skövde Ove Kristensson Skärhamn
Gabriel Flamm   Patrik Friberg  
Git Petersson Nordh Göteborg Per Fredriksson  
Gunnar Andersson Sollentuna Per Hernström Lidingö
Gunnar vo Heijne   Per Ola Strömberg Solna
Gustaf Levander Farsta Peter Friberg  
Göran Jonasson Göteborg Peter Hjörne Göteborg
Göran Gabrielsson Norrköping Peter Lantz Bromma
Göran Sonstrand Stockholm Peter Simson Önnered
Göran Wejdmark Lidingö Philip Bäckman Stockholm
Göran Wibel Göteborg Ragnar Johansson Kungsbacka
Hans Björnestöl Göteborg Ragnar von Beetzen Stockholm
Hans Ekwall Lerum Reine Magnusson Onsala
Hans Gren Nazare, Portugal Ricardo Heras Paleo Hisings Backa
Henrik Hansson Kungsbacka Rita Kusthed Öckerö
Henrik Svartborn Göteborg Robert Lundkvist  
Henrik Svartboen familjen Göteborg Robert Emanuelsson Göteborg
Henry Jung Skara Roger Kusthed Öckerö
Håkan Nerblad Helsingborg Roland Feiff  
Ingemar Carlsson Göteborg Rolf Hegner  
Ingmarie Carlsson Varberg Roy Simonsson Lerum
Ingrid Linderum Göteborg Rune Olsson Stockholm
Ingvar Eliasson Solna Sammy Kriestorac Göteborg
Jacob Ryder Stenkullen Sandra Arvidsson Göteborg
Jakob Lindström Fredrikstad, Norge Sickan Larsson Olander Göteborg
Jan Eriksson Kungsbacka Siw Malmkvist Stockholm
Jan Hansson Åsa Stefan Arnesson Kungälv
Jan Kjällqvist Stocksund Stefan Enghult Halmstad
Jan Olofsson Älvängen Stefan Jansson Askim
Jan-Gunne "Rudden"   Stefan Lundberg  
Janne Andersson Lidingö Sten Wahlqvist Djursholm
Jan-Olof Ek Rävlanda Stephan  Forsström  
Jan-Ove Ahlgren Mölndal Sven Linderum  
Jarmo Kusmin Mölndal Systrarna Petersson Norrköping
Jill Larsson Göteborg Sören Börjesson Hovås
Joacim Nordh Göteborg Ted Olof Person  
Johan Solberg Järfhälla Thomas Munther Göteborg
Johan Wahlborg   Thomas Willram Uddevalla
Johan Wahlros   Thor Bergenholtz Öjersjö
John Ahlberg   Thore Sahlin Färgelanda
John Ekedahl   Tomas Seidal Halmstad
Jonas Reinholdsson   Tomas Svensson V:a Frölunda
Jörgen Warberg Öckerö Tommy Jonsson Saltsjöbaden
Julia Kusthed Göteborg Tommy Larsson Göteborg
Jürgen Antonsson   Tore Hamnegård Sollentuna
Kenneth Jönsson Lindome Ulf Eklind Handen
Kenneth Karlsson Nynäshamn Ulf G. Ryder Halmstad
Kenneth Ohlsson Kållekärr Ulf Jansson Stockholm
Kent Larsson Floda Ulrika Hernström Lidingö
Kent Sehlin Mölndal Yvonne Dagerås Rönninge
Kent Sooaro Huddinge Örjan Modén Onsala
Kjell Söderberg V:a Frölunda Örjan Persson Smögen
Klas Friberg Stockholm Öyvind Glaerum Kungsbacka