Följande 611 är med i MÅLtian 2022

 145 av dessa är Stora MÅLtian

 


Aarno Jokisalmi Näverkvarn Lars-Göran Dahlqvist V:a Frölunda
Adam Friberg Göteborg Lars Olof Hafström Göteborg
Albin Setterstig Göteborg Lars Hansson Hässelby
Alexander Bernhardsson Borås Lars-Göran "Galento" Johansson Bovallstrand
Alf Billing Göteborg Lars Krantz Kungsbacka
Allan Andersson Varekil Lars Kruse Göteborg
Anders Asse Nielsen Göteborg Lars Källfelt Göteborg
Anders Andrén Göteborg Lars Lundahl Sävedalen
Anders Berglöw Borås Lars "Fia" Olofsson V:a Frölunda
Anders Eksten Göteborg Lars Peterson Göteborg
Anders Falk Hovås Lars Ranäng Åsa
Anders Hedberg Göteborg Lars Rosén Lerum
Anders Ivarsson Skärhamn Lars Åke Skager Hisings Backa
Anders Lundberg Kullavik Lars Svanström Göteborg
Anders Modén Göteborg Lars Thell Göteborg
Anders Prytz Göteborg Lars Thunberg Onsala
Anders Rehn Hovås Lars Törnhall Göteborg
Anders Rådmalm Göteborg Lars Håkan Törnell Onsala
Anders Samuelsson Ljung Lasse Larsson Kungsbacka
Anders Skoglund Trollhättan Lasse Ottemo Alafors
Anders Skånmyr Mölnlycke Lasse Strömberg Borås
Anders Steen Grundsund Leif Ahlberg Göteborg
Andreas Härdner Mölnlycke Leif Bodin Lerum
Andreas Karlsson Göteborg Leif Ek Stockholm
Andreas Kristensson Kungsbacka Leif Fors Floda
Andreas Olofsson Kungälv Leif Johansson Hisings Backa
Andreas Pihl Göteborg Leif Lekebo Partille
Andreas Sandström Vara Leif Nilsson Göteborg
Andreas Scheffer Kungsbacka Leif Nord Göteborg
Andreas Viggeborn Göteborg Leif "Loket" Olsson Göteborg
Anette Abrahamsson Hässelby Leif Pagrotsky Stockholm
Anna Frej Göteborg Leif Sundelin Kungsbacka
Anna Runefjäll Frillesås Leif Ytterell Vetlanda
Anna Törnhall Göteborg Leif Öbrink Nynäshamn
Anne-Marie Vennklev Mölndal Leif-Åke Fröjelin Tygelsjö
Annika Svanström Mölndal Lemmy Larsson Tvååker
Anton Blixter Hisings Backa Lena Carlsson Öjesrsjö
Anton Rydqvist Malmö Lennart Backman Järfälla
Arne Ahlquist Åsa Lennart Bäckman Särö
Arne Lannes Lidingö Lennart Börjesson Asperö
Arne Nilsson V:a Frölunda Lennart Gustavsson Göteborg
Axel Christensson V:a Frölunda Lennart Hansson Alingsås
Axel Olander Göteborg Lennart Johansson Göteborg
Bengt Anthin Varberg Lennart Johansson Sävedalen
Bengt Bengtsson Rönninge Lennart Kviele Mora
Bengt Blom Göteborg Lennart Magnusson Göteborg
Bengt Dahl Göteborg Lennart Meister Varberg
Bengt Dalgren Hindås Lennart Olsson Eslöv
Bengt Gabrielii Styrsö Lennart Olsson Torslanda
Bengt Hagerland Stockholm Lennart Persson Kållered
Bengt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Lennart Ström  V:a Frölunda
Bengt Hjalmarson Kungsbacka Lennart Widing  Göteborg
Bengt Holmström Täby Lennart Wing Göteborg
Bengt Janson Göteborg Lennart Åhlander Lidköping
Bengt Åke Olsson Tollered Leo Birkeldh Bromma
Benno Boltin Varberg Leonardo Frej Göteborg
Berit Olsfors Göteborg Levi Frej Göteborg
Berndt Nilsson Göteborg Linnea Frej Göteborg
Bernt Andersson Göteborg Liv Frej Göteborg
Bert Andersson Göteborg Loben Börjesson Göteborg
Bertil Bernhardsson Partille Louise Antonsson Hovås
Bertil Hellström Klövedal Ludvig Frej Göteborg
Bertil Ågren Mölnlycke Lukas Nelhage Göteborg
Birgitta Ander Jönköping Lukas Thell Stockholm
Birgitta Bergren Wirén Stockholm Magnus Bång Sävedalen
Björn Bergh Kullavik Magnus Dittmer Åsa
Björn Edshage Göteborg Magnus Kahnberg V:a Frölunda
Björn Holmgren Göteborg Magnus Källander Göteborg
Björn Källfellt Göteborg Magnus Marelius Torslanda
Björn Nordqvist Kungälv Magnus Månsson Göteborg
Björn Rohdin Göteborg Magnus Nilsson Billdal
Bo Arnesson Nödinge Magnus Olsson Åsa
Bo Backman Göteborg Magnus Ranäng Stockholm
Bo Magnusson Sävedalen Magnus Sehlström Göteborg
Bo Nordefjäll Kungsbacka Magnus Wennerbeck Mölndal
Bo Persson Göteborg Manfred Piltorp Partille
Bobby Simson Göteborg Manne Simonsson Göteborg
Bosse Johansson Almunge Marcus Albinsson Kungsbacka
Brita Hjalmarson Kungsbacka Marcus Allbäck Saltsjöbaden
Britt-Marie Larsen Lindome Marcus Krantz Hovås
Camilla Olsson Lidköping Marcus Nordqvist V:a Frölunda
Carina Claesson Hisings Kärra Marcus Siljö Göteborg
Carl Abrahamsson Bromma Marcus Widberg Norberg
Carl Hultman V:a Frölunda Marianne Arnesson Nödinge
Carl Gustaf Johansson Göteborg Marianne Krantz Kungsbacka
Carl Olof Börjesson Malmö Marie Bengtsson Sävedalen
Carl Åke Ahlqvist Göteborg Marita Holmström Täby
Caroline Albinsson Kungsbacka Markus Eliasson Skepplanda
Cecilia Bergh Nygård Marthin Kornbakk Torslanda
Christel Carlsson Myggenäs Martin Bergman Ödsmål
Christer Andreasson Göteborg Martin Frotjold Askim
Christer Bergqvist V:a Frölunda Martin Krantz Kungsbacka
Christer Garvik Kullavik Martin Lindahl Göteborg
Christer Gulldén Vilshärad Martin Norén Hovås
Christer Larsson Bollebygd Martin Ranäng Öjersjö
Christer Larsson Tvååker Martin Wendel Kungsbacka
Christer Lundstedt Skene Mathias Dahlin Göteborg
Christian Aronsson Hovås Mats Abrahamsson Hässelby
Christina Dahlgren Stenungsund Mats Jacobsson Göteborg
Christoffer Rydhede Göteborg Mats Lembratt Mölndal
Christoffer Sehlstedt Göteborg Mats Ljung Hovås
Christoffer Wilpart Göteborg Mats Rydhede Göteborg
Christopher Wingård Hägersten Mats Strömberg Göteborg
Claes Nordin Frillesås Mats Söderberg Hönö
Claes-Göran Davidsson Lerum Mattias Andersson Skepplanda
Claes Göran Eckert Svanesund Mattias Pihl Kållered
Claes Göran Persson Kungsbacka Michael Frie Stockholm
Claes Jidevik Mölnlycke Michael Johansson Göteborg
Claes Malmström Fjärås Michael Wing Kungsbacka
Claes Orwallius Kullavik Michael Wrange Sävedalen
Claes Swahn Göteborg Micke Samuelsson Göteborg
Conny Svelin Göteborg Mikael Hansson Uppsala
Conny Winge Lindome Mikael Karlsson V:a Frölunda
Dag Källfelt Göteborg Mikael Petersson Norrköping
Dan Allbäck Hovås Mikael Söderberg Göteborg
Dan Borenstam Göteborg Mona Karlsson Älvängen
Dan Bågenholm V:a Frölunda Mona Simonsson Lerum
Dan Cameras Kullavik Morgan Alling Saltsjö Boo
Dan Olsson Göteborg Morgan Jallinder Kullavik
Daniel Atteroth Stockholm Morgan Johansson Landvettr
Daniel Karlsson Örebro Morgan Nilsson Hisings Kärra
Daniel Paulson Göteborg Morgan Reinler Årjäng
Daniel Stensjö Göteborg Måns Fredriksson Franzén Stockholm
David Leinar Göteborg Mårten Iglodi Lerum
Denis Bengtsson Göteborg Natanael Andreasson Göteborg
Dennis Jarlsborn Alingsås Niclas Bauman Göteborg
Dick Gustafsson Göteborg Niclas Karlén Göteborg
Dick Jönefors Göteborg Niklas Allbäck Göteborg
Donald Bratt Stockholm Niklas Hörnström Halmstad
Ellen Kusthed Kungälv Niklas Ohlson Hållta
Eric Andersson Vallda Nils Bergman Hisings Backa
Erik Abrahamsson Bromma Nils Jelkeby Göteborg
Erik Brenner Göteborg Nils Olofsson Göteborg
Erik Collin Göteborg Ola Eklöf Torslanda
Erik Hamrén Mölnlycke Ola Johansson Smögen
Erik "Samba-Erik" Johansson Göteborg Olle Davidsson Smögen
Erik Ljungquist Kullavik Olle Johansson Floda
Erik Nordgren Göteborg Olle Katz Göteborg
Erik Orwallius Mölnlycke Olle Kristenson Uppsala
Eva Bivall Hisings Backa Olle Olander Göteborg
Evert Pihl Mölndal Olof Brogårdh Göteborg
Ewa Lena Eriksson Göteborg Olof Jisland Stockholm
Filemon Andersson Göteborg Olof Tillander Järfälla
Filip Gunnarsson Göteborg Oscar Anell Öckerö
Florence Menninge Björnram Göteborg Oscar Jisland Stockholm
Frederick Conaboy Göteborg Ove Frinell Stockholm
Fredrik Björklund V:a Frölunda Ove Lindgren Båstad
Fredrik Carlsson Göteborg Owe Bergsten Onsala
Fredrik Glännbro Alingsås Patrik Elmander Alingsås
Fredrik Ohlsson Stockholm Pelle Bergqvist Partille
Fredrik Solvinger Skövde Pelle Johannisson Göteborg
Fredrik Svensson Göteborg Per Ericsson Ronneby
Frida Nywertz Kolmården Per Uno PUA Hafström Vårgårda
Gabor Varga Lerum Per Hernström Lidingö
Gert Frej Göteborg Per Källfelt Göteborg
Glenn Bergqvist Hönö Per Lundberg Stockholm
Glenn Martindahl Strömstad Per Samuelsson Hindås
Glenn Zetterlind Bollebygd Per Skånberg Göteborg
Greger Hansson Sävedalen Per Anders Bjernstam Fiskebäckskil
Greger Rutgersson Kyrkesund Per Olof Fredberg Landvetter
Gunnar Amberntsson Askim Peter Björnram Göteborg
Gunnar Eriksson Mölndal Peter Hjörne Göteborg
Gunnar Johansson Hovås Peter Jonasson Göteborg
Gunnar von Heijne Bromma Peter Malcus Ängelholm
Gunther Bocken Tjörn Peter Simson V:a Frölunda
Gustav Levander  Göteborg Peter Stenberg Göteborg
Gustaf Thureborn Göteborg Petter Bågenholm Bromma
Göran Carlsson Göteborg Pierre Edström Mölndal
Göran Jonason Göteborg Ragnar Johansson Kungsbacka
Göran Kåwert Hålta Ragnar Udin Alingsås
Göran Ohls Göteborg Ragnar von Beetzen Bromma
Göran Sonstrand Stockholm Ralf Edström V:a Frölunda
Göran Svensson Gråbo Ralf Englund Göteborg
Göran Söderman Mölndal Ramona Serenban Askim
Göran Wejdmark Ljusterö Rasmus Henriksson Särö
Gösta Larsson Jonsered Reine Magnusson Onsala
Hampus Fromell Mölndal Rita Kusthed Göteborg
Hampus Regnér Göteborg Roger Finn Floda
Hanna Friberg Göteborg Roger Kusthed Göteborg
Hannes Holmstén Göteborg Roland Zugner Göteborg
Hannes Sahlin Stockholm Rolf Säwman Frillesås
Hans Axstrin Partille Rolf-Inge Berntsson Pqrtille
Hans Berntsson Göteborg Rolf Larsson Göteborg
Hans Ekwall Lerum Rolf Wetterlind Onsala
Hans Hallén Öjersjö Romeo Franchetti Hovås
Hans Johansson Mölndal Ronald Boisen Göteborg
Hans Karlsson Åsa Roy Simonsson Lerum
Hans Lindholm Göteborg Rune Olsson Stockholm
Hans Lundberg Onsala Rustan Edenholm Onsala
Hans Mosesson Hovås Sandra Arvidsson Göteborg
Hans Rodosi Onsala Sara Liljeblad Älvängen
Hans Göran Svensson Gråbo Siw Malmkvist Stockholm
Hans Olof Börjesson Skara Staffan Bremander Villshärad
Harald Johansson Stockholm Staffan Classon Göteborg
Harald Treutiger Göteborg Staffan Gellerman Alingsås
Hasse Lundin Göteborg Stefan Arnesson   Kungälv
Henrik Bruce Uppsala Stefan Björnestöl Stockholm
Henrik Lindström Eskilstuna Stefan Enghult Halmstad
Henrik Svartborn Göteborg Stefan Herre Eriksson Grundsund
Henry Jung Skara Stefan Jansson Askim
Håkan Berglund Göteborg Stefan Karlsson Lindome
Håkan Forsell Göteborg Stefan Orgmäe Torslanda
Håkan Friberg Göteborg Stefan Strand Göteborg
Håkan Nerblad Helsingborg Sten Andersson Göteborg
Håkan Olofsson Hisings Backa Sten Jansson Mölnlycke
Håkan Sinclair Alingsås Sten Rinäs Drammen, Norge
Igor Krulj Tvååker Stephan Forsström Kungälv
Ingela Lindell Lerum Stig Bertilsson Bengtsfors
Ingemar Carlsson Göteborg Stig Boström Hovås
Ingrid Linderum Göteborg Stig Börjesson Öckerö
Ingvar Eliasson Solna Stig-Olof Eriksson Göteborg
Ingvar Hjälm Göteborg Stig Håman Göteborg
Ingvar Sköld Landvetter Stig Högsta Kungsbacka
Isabel Frej Göteborg Stig Östebo Hindås
Jacob Ryder Lerum Sture Andersson Vallda
Jakob Frej Göteborg Sture Beausang Göteborg
Jaan Kaber Göteborg Sture Larsson V:a Frölunda
Jan-Ove Ahlgren Mölndal Sune Lagerqvist Jönköping
Jan André Hålta Susanne Jonasson Göteborg
Jan Björklund V:a Frölunda Svante Örtendahl Lidköping
Jan Eriksson Kungsbacka Sven Gustafsson Stockholm
Jan Farnelid Donsö Sven Hultgren V:a Frölunda
Jan Hansson Åsa Sven Linderum Göteborg
Jan Hellström Norrköping Svenne Brunström Onsala
Jan Henriksson Göteborg Svenne Winlöf Göteborg
Jan Isacsson Kungsbacka Svenne Winsten Ljungskile
Jan Jideus Göteborg Sven-Ove Peterson Varberg
Jan Jingryd V:a Frölunda Systrarna Petersson Norrköping
Jan Karlsson Billdal Sören Börjesson Hovås
Jan Kihlbaum Askim Sören Hansson Göteborg
Jan Källkvist Stocksund Sören Meethz Askim
Jan Olofsson Älvängen Terje Johansson V:a Frölunda
Jan Axel Olsson Bohus Björkö Thomas Ander Kode
Jan Schultze Göteborg Thomas Andesson Göteborg
Janne Andersson Lidingö Thomas Bergstrand Floda
Janne Carlsson Göteborg Thomas Forsén Göteborg
Jan-Olof Bogren Falköping Thomas Holmström Billdal
Jan-Olof Ek Göteborg Thomas Körner Alingsås
Jan-Olof Wass Kållered Thomas "Poletten" Larsson Göteborg
Jens Edwardsson Källqvist Stockholm Thomas Lestin Göteborg
Jerry Lyrstrand Hamburgsund Thomas Magnusson Falkenberg
Jesper Dahlberg Stora Höga Thomas Munther Göteborg
Jesper Simert Göteborg Thomas Nilsson Nol
Jill Larsson Göteborg Thomas Runefjell Kullavik
Jimmy Eliasson Lindome Thomas Söderbergh Göteborg
Joachim Varga V:a Frölunda Thommy Fredriksson Göteborg
Joacim Nordh Göteborg Thor Bergenholtz Öjersjö
Johan Björklund V:a Frölunda Thord Lindqvist Sävedalen
Johan Frej Göteborg Thord Lyrstrand Göteborg
Johan Hedberg Onsala Thore Sahlin Färgelanda
Johan Holmberg Stockholm Thotsten Hagman V:a Frölunda
Johan Paulson Göteborg Tim Nelhage Hisings Kärra
Johan Solberg Järfälla Tobias Johansson Hisings Backa
Johan Svenungsson Göteborg Tobias Sagestam Nynäshamn
Johan Wiman Gråbo Tolle Staffansson Göteborg
John Bjernstam Sävedalen Tomas Seidal Halmstad
Jonas Brorsson Göteborg Tomas Svensson V:a Frölunda
Jonas Dahl Askim Tomas Örtendal Stenungsund
Jonas Halvord Göteborg Tommie Berg Kullavik
Jonas Larsson Göteborg Tommy Jonsson Saltsjöbaden
Jonathan Azulay Göteborg Tommy Karlberg Eskilstuna
Jonathan Bergendahl Askim Tommy Larsson Göteborg
Jonathan Larsson Stenungsund Tommy Nilsson Hisings Kärra
juli Wiktorsson Göteborg Tommy Svensson Ellös
Julia Kusthed Göteborg Tor Wilson V:a Frölunda
Jörgen Samuelsson Hovås Torbjörn Holmberg Stockholm
Jörgen Willman Göteborg Torbjörn Kornbakk Torslanda
Kalle Moseby Göteborg Torbjörn Mann Frillesås
Karin Ericsson Ronneby Torbjörn Ottersten Sävedalen
Karin Karlsson Hisings Backa Tore Bengtsson Lindome
Karl Erik Rydin Göteborg Tore Hamnegård Sollentuna
Karl-Henry Hilmersson Göteborg Tore Jönsson Göteborg
Kenneth Hansen Göteborg Torgny Jacobsson Kungsbacka
Kenneth Karlsson Nynäshamn Tuomo Saaranen Göteborg
Kenneth Lindell Lerum Ulf Almtén Hindås
Kenneth Ståhl Jönköping Ulf Croona Göteborg
Kent Alfredsson Onsala Ulf Dermark Landvetter
Kent Carlzon Göteborg Ulf Djurklou Järfälla
Kent Larsson Floda Ulf Eklind Handen
Kent Lindahl Partille Ulf Eliasson Stockholm
Kent Sehlin Mölndal Ulf Eriksson Kungsbacka
Kerstin Holmqvist Mölndal Ulf Holmgren Billdal
Kjell Aronsson Göteborg Ulf Janson Göteborg
Kjell Lindahl Göteborg Ulf Jansson Stockholm
Kjell Nykvist Väröbacka Ulf Johansson Kungsbacka
Kjell Söderberg V:a Frölunda Ulf Kennheden Hölviksnäs
Kjell Arne Olofsson Mölndal Ulf Larén Mölndal
Klas Brandt Pixbo Ulf Lindgren Göteborg
Klas Friberg Göteborg Ulf Ryder Halmstad
Klas Håkan Engman Göteborg Ulf Söderberg Lagos, Portugal
Krister Bång Sävedalen Ulla Britt Bertilsson Göteborg
Kristofer Allbäck Göteborg Ulla Ranäng Åsa
Kristofer Svanström Göteborg Ulrika Hernström Lidingö
Kurt Bergström Kungälv Viktor Skoglund Göteborg
Kurt Björner V:a Frölunda Weine Blomén Åsa
Kurt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Weiron Holmberg Kullavik
Kåre Fransson Göteborg Willi Persson Halmstad
Lars-Inge Andell Varberg Willy Sjöstedt Kållered
Lars Ander Landvetter Åke Bergling Domsjö
Lars Andersson Göteborg Åke Hellstrand Skara
Lars-Olof Andersson V:a Frölunda Åke Larsson Göteborg
Lars Aspgren Uddevalla Åke Niklasson Ferragudo, Portugal
Lars Axelsson Partille Örjan Ingeborn Stockholm
Lars Berglund Saltsjöbaden Örjan Persson Smögen
Lars Corneliusson Göteborg Öyvind Glaerum Kungsbacka
     
       
 

 

       

Anders Skånmyr Mölnlycke

Anette Abrahamsson Hässelby

Bengt Anthin Varberg

Lennart Wing Göteborg

Ulf Jansson Stockholm