377 är hittills anmälda till MÅLtian 2020

Aarno Jokisalmi Näverkvarn Kent Sehlin Mölndal
Adam Dahlqvist Stockholm Kevin Ackermann Göteborg
Adam Durell Göteborg Kjell Ericsson Floda
Agne Simonsson Göteborg Kjell Erikson Floda
Ailton Almeida Göteborg Kjell Söderberg V:a Frölunda
Alexander Bernhardsson Borås Klas Björkhagen Stockholm
Alexander Skånberg Kungälv Kristofer Allbäck Göteborg
Ali Limane Mölndal Kristofer Svanström Göteborg
Anders Eriksson Göteborg Kurt Hammarberg Kungsbacka
Anders Falk Hovås Lars Gullbrandson Floda
Anders Holmven V:a Frölunda Lars Hansson Hässelby
Anders Ivarsson Skärhamn Lars Hartman Göteborg
Anders Magnusson Solna Lars Petersson Göteborg
Anders Modén Göteborg Lars "Fia" Olofsson V:a Frölunda
Anders Rådmalm Göteborg Lars-Göran Dahlqvist V:a Frölunda
Anders Samuelsson Ljung Lars Göran "Galento" Johansson Bovallstrand
Andreas Karlsson Göteborg Lars Håkan Törnell Onsala
Andreas Pihl Stockholm Lars-Inge Andell Varberg
Anette Abrahamsson Hässelby Leif Erre Hisings Kärra
Anna Naurin Göteborg Leif Johansson Hisings Backa
Anna Niord Stockholm Leif Nord Göteborg
AnneMarie Vennklev Mölndal Leif Pagrotsky Stockholm
Anton Andreasson Göteborg Leif Ytterell Vetlanda
Beatrice Peterson Göteborg Leif Öbrink Nynäshamn
Bengt Andersson Onsala Lemmy Larsson Tvååker
Bengt Bengtsson Rönninge Lennart Backman Järfälla
Bengt Dahl Göteborg Lennart Bäckman Särö
Bengt Hagerland Stockholm Lennart Gustavsson Göteborg
Bengt Hammarberg Kungsbacka Lennart Hanson Alingsås
Bengt Holmström Enebyberg Lennart Magnusson Göteborg
Bengt Janson Göteborg Lennart Meister Varberg
Benny Stignor Göteborg Lennart Kviele Mora
Bert Wåhlin Hässleholm Lennart Olsson Eslöv
Bertil Bernhardsson Göteborg Lennart Olsson Torslanda
Bertil Hellström Klövedal Lennart Wing Göteborg
Bertil Nejman Göteborg Lukas Lundstedt Skene
Birgitta Ander Jönköping Magnus Källander Göteborg
Birgitta Berggren Wirén Stockholm Magnus Olsson Åsa
Björn Anklev Jonsered Magnus Ranäng Stockholm
Björn Källfelt Göteborg Magnus Rindestrand Stenkullen
Björn Nordqvist Kungälv Magnus Sehlström Göteborg
Björn Nyquist Göteborg Malin Berglie Kode
Björn Svenningsson Göteborg Malte Kreutz Göteborg
Bo Arnesson Nödinge Marcus Albinsson Kungsbacka
Bo Backman Göteborg Marcus Allbäck Saltsjöbaden
Bo Börjesson Alnö Marianne Arnesson Nödinge
Bo Friberg Visby Marita Holmström Enebyberg
Bo Hansson Göteborg Markus Johannesson Täby
Bo Mattsson Halmstad Martin Brittberg Stockholm
Bob Fyhr Göteborg Martin Ljungberg Göteborg
Bobby Simson Göteborg Martin Svelin Göteborg
Bodil Collin Eslöv Martin Wendel Kungsbacka
Bosse Johansson Almunge Mathias Dahlin Göteborg
Carina Lehnert Göteborg Mats Abrahamsson Hässelby
Carl Abrahamsson Bromma Mats Jacobsson Göteborg
Carl-Henrik Gibson Göteborg Mats Nilsson V:a Frölunda
Carl Hernström Lidingö Mats Strömberg Göteborg
Carl Johan Börjesson Sävedalen Mats Söderberg Göteborg
Caroline Albinsson Kungsbacka Mattias Dahlberg Vendelsö
Christer Bergqvist V:a Frölunda Mattias Larikka Stockholm
Christer Gustafsson V:a Frölunda Michael Frie Stockholm
Christer Isaksson Hjo Michael Johansson Göteborg
Christer Larsson Tvååker Michael Karlsson Göteborg
Christian Colliander Källö-Knippla Mikael Alfredsson Göteborg
Christoffer Sehlstedt Stockholm Mikael Karlsson V:a Frölunda
Christina Glavak Göteborg Mikael Petersson Norrköping
Claes Jidevik Fjärås Mona Karlsson Älvängen
Claes Nordin Göteborg Mona Simonsson Lerum
Claes Ståhl Göteborg Morgan Alling Saltsjö Boo
Conny Winge Lindome Nicolas Sandberg Göteborg
Dan Allbäck Göteborg Niclas Bauman Göteborg
Daniel Atteroth Stockholm Niclas Sjöstedt Klövedal
Daniel Fritsche Göteborg Niklas Allbäck Göteborg
Daniel Jansson Lerum Niklas Arvidsson Kullavik
Daniel Lohm Ytterby Ola Johansson Smögen
Daniel Modigh Göteborg Olle Engman Göteborg
Daniel Paulson Göteborg Olle Katz Göteborg
David Frölund Kungälv Olle Kristensson Uppsala
David Leinar Göteborg Olle Olander Göteborg
Denis Bengtsson Göteborg Olof Persson Stockholm
Dennis Forsberg V:a Frölunda Olof Sundström Stockholm
Dennis Olsson Kungsbacka Olof Tillander Järfälla
Dick Brenner Göteborg Oscar Molse Göteborg
Dick Last Göteborg Ove Frinell Stockholm
Ellen Axelsson Kungälv/ Rödbo Ove Högfeldt Båstad
Emil Gellerman Partille Ove Kristensson Skärhamn
Emma Nordh Göteborg Owe Sandegren Stockholm
Eric Sutton Göteborg Patik Elmander Alingsås
Erik Abrahamsson Stockholm Peder Amberntsson Halmstad
Erik Hamrén Mölnlycke Pelle Bergkvist Partille
Erik "Samba-Erik" Johansson Göteborg Pelle Johannisson Göteborg
Fredrik Carlsson Göteborg Peo Borg Särö
Fredrik Ohlsson Stockholm Per Hernström Lidingö
Fredrik Solvinger Skövde Per Samuelsson Hindås
Fredrik Strömblad Sävedalen Per Ola Strömberg Solna
Fredrik Svartborn Göteborg Peter Hjörne Göteborg
Fredrik von Lien Örebro Peter Holm V:a Frölunda
George Mourad V:a Frölunda Peter Lantz Bromma
Git Nordh Göteborg Peter Samuelson Göteborg
Glenn Bergqvist Hönö Peter Simson Önnered
Glenn Martindahl Strömstad Philip Bäckman Stockholm
Glenn Zetterlind Bollebygd Pia Durell Göteborg
Gunnar Andersson Sollentuna Pontus Forslund Göteborg
Gunnar Eriksson Mölndal Pär Eliaeson Stockholm
Gunnar Johansson Göteborg Ragnar Johansson Kungsbacka
Gunnar von Heine Bromma Ragnar Udin Alingsås
Gunther Bocken Tjörn Ragnar von Beetzen Stockholm
Gustav Ludwigson Göteborg Ralf Englund Göteborg
Göran Jonasson Göteborg Ralph Fors Lerum
Göran Ohls Göteborg Ramona Serenban Askim
Göran Patriksson Mölndal Rasmus Henriksson Särö
Göran Sonstrand Stockholm Reine Magnusson Onsala
Göran Söderman Mölndal Ricardo Heras Paleo Hisings Backa
Göran Wejdmark Lidingö Rita Kusthed Öckerö
Göran Wibel Göteborg Robert Bengtsson Bärkroth Mölndal
Hannes Sahlin Göteborg Robert Emanuelsson Göteborg
Hans Berntsson Göteborg Roger Altemark Torslanda
Hans Björnestöl Göteborg Roger Kajbrink V:a Frölunda
Hans Ekwall Lerum Roger Kusthed Öckerö
Hans Gren Nazare, Portugal Roger Nordstrand Sävedalen
Hans Prytz Karlstad Rolf Inge Berntsson Partille
Harald Treutiger Göteborg Rolf Wetterlind Onsala
Henrik Daver Lund Romeo Franchetti Hovås
Henrik Hansson Kungsbacka Ronald Boisen Göteborg
Henrik Svartborn Göteborg Roy Simonsson Lerum
Henry Jung Skara Rune Olsson Stockholm
Håkan Berglund Göteborg Rustan Edenholm Onsala
Håkan Nerblad Helsingborg Samuel Ohlsson Göteborg
Igor Krulj Varberg Sandra Arvidsson Göteborg
Ingemar Carlsson Göteborg Sara Silfver Göteborg
Ingrid Linderum Göteborg Sickan Larsson Olander Göteborg
Ingvar Eliasson Solna Siw Malmkvist Stockholm
Ingmarie Carlsson Varberg Sonny Åberg Göteborg
Jakob Lindström Fredrikstad, Norge Staffan Gellerman Alingsås
Janne Andersson Lidingö Stefan Arnesson Kungälv
Jan Eriksson Kungsbacka Stefan Björnestöl Stockholm
Jan Gidebratt Göteborg Stefan Enghult Halmstad
Jan Hansson Åsa Stefan Jansson Askim
Jan Hellström Norrköping Sten Andersson Göteborg
Jan Jingryd V:a Frölunda Sten Jansson Mölnlycke
Jan Kjällqvist Stocksund Sten Rinäs Drammen, Norge
Jan Liedholm V:a Frölunda Sten Wahlqvist Djursholm
Jan Olofsson Älvängen Steve Nilsson Göteborg
Jan-Olof Bogren Falköping Stig Andersson Göteborg
Jan-Olof Ek Rävlanda Stig Börjesson Öckerö
Jan-Olof Wass Kållered Stig Olof Berg Lidköping
Jan-Ove Ahlgren Mölndal Sture Eklund Göteborg
Jan Scherman Stockholm Susanne Jonasson Göteborg
Jari Lampela Kungsbacka Sven Andersson Helsingborg
Jarmo Kusmin Mölndal Sven Linderum Göteborg
Jeffrey Aubynn Bunkeflostrand Sven Myhre V:a Frölunda
Jens Edvardsson-Källqvist Stockholm Sven Norfeldt Göteborg
Jesper Simert Göteborg Systrarna Petersson Norrköping
Jill Larsson Göteborg Sören Börjesson Hovås
Joacim Nordh Göteborg Thomas Ander Stenungsund
Joakim Grandelius Degerfors Thomas Forssén Göteborg
Joakim Karlsson Mölndal Thomas Holmström Jönsson Billdal
Joel Knape Göteborg Thomas Kjellgren Svanesund
Johan Anegrund Lerum Thomas Modin Jonsered
Johan Ekedahl Göteborg Thomas Munther Göteborg
Johan Elmander Hovås Thomas Willram Uddevalla
Johan Gellerman Göteborg Thor Bergenholtz Öjersjö
Johan Grimberg Stockholm Thore Sahlin Färgelanda
Johan Holmberg Stockholm Tobias Breife Kungsbacka
Johan Rosén Hovås Tobias Regnér Stockholm
Johan Schultz Göteborg Tobias Sagestam Nynäshamn
Johan Solberg Järfhälla Toby Jidevik Mölndal
Johanna Gustafson Stockholm Tomas Seidal Halmstad
Jonas Hagman Billdal Tomas Svensson V:a Frölunda
Jonus Bartholdson Djursholm Tommy Jonsson Saltsjöbaden
Jozo Matovac V:a Frölunda Tommy Larsson Göteborg
Julia Kusthed Göteborg Tommy Svensson Ellös
Jörgen Moberg Kungsbacka Torbjörn Holmberg Stockholm
Jörgen Warberg Öckerö Tore Andersson V:a Frölunda
Jörgen Willman Göteborg Tore Hamnegård Sollentuna
Kalle Björklund Mellbystrand Ulla Svenningsson Göteborg
Karin Karlsson Hisings Backa Ulf Djurklou Järfälla
Karl-Henry Hilmersson Göteborg Ulf Eklind Handen
Katarina Ervik Sävedalen Ulf Jansson Stockholm
Kenneth Forsberg Kareby Ulrika Hernström Lidingö
Kenneth Jönsson Lindome Victor Sköld Göteborg
Kenneth Karlsson Askim Yngve Källkvist Kungsbacka
Kenneth Karlsson Nynäshamn Åke Bergling Domsjö
Kenneth Nilsson Göteborg Åke Hellstrand Skara
Kenneth Ohlsson Kållekärr Örjan Modén Onsala
Kenneth Ståhl Jönköping Örjan Persson Smögen
Kent Bäck Alingsås Örjan Persson Tidaholm
Kent Hansson V:a Frölunda Öyvind Glaerum Kungsbacka
Kent Larsson Floda    










       
       
     








Senast att anmäla sig är dessa; 

Carl Hernström, Lidingö

Carl Abrahamsson, Bromma

Jan Scherman, Stockholm

Åke Hellstrand, Skara

Nicolas Sandberg, Göteborg

Sten Rinäs, Drammen Norge

Kent Bäck, Alingsås

Jörgen Moberg, Kungsbacka

Jan-Olof Bogren, Falköping

Jörgen Willman, Göteborg

 

 

 

 

VI HOPPAS PÅ MASSOR AV PENGAR TILL ÖIS!!