1. Helsingborgs IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    19:00, 20 apr 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  2. Trelleborgs FF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    13:00, 24 apr 2021Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  3. GIF Sundsvall
    Norrby IF
    15:00, 24 apr 2021NP3 Arena
  4. IFK Värnamo
    IK Brage
    15:00, 24 apr 2021Finnvedsvallen
  5. Östers IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    17:00, 24 apr 2021Visma Arena
  6. Landskrona BoIS
    Akropolis IF
    13:00, 25 apr 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  7. Athletic Eskilstuna
    GAIS
    15:00, 25 apr 2021Tunavallen
  8. Västerås SK FK
    Vasalund
    19:00, 26 apr 2021Iver Arena
  9. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Helsingborgs IF
    19:00, 27 apr 2021Vapenvallen

maj

  1. Norrby IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    13:00, 1 maj 2021Borås Arena
  2. Akropolis IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    15:00, 1 maj 2021Grimsta IP 1
  3. Falkenbergs FF
    IFK Värnamo
    15:00, 1 maj 2021Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  4. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Västerås SK FK
    17:00, 1 maj 2021Ullevi
  5. Vasalund
    IK Brage
    13:00, 2 maj 2021Skytteholms IP 1
  6. Helsingborgs IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    15:00, 2 maj 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  7. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Trelleborgs FF
    19:00, 3 maj 2021Vapenvallen
  8. GAIS
    Östers IF
    19:00, 4 maj 2021Ullevi
  9. Landskrona BoIS
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    13:00, 8 maj 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  10. Falkenbergs FF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    15:00, 8 maj 2021Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  11. Västerås SK FK
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    15:00, 8 maj 2021Iver Arena
  12. Vasalund
    Norrby IF
    13:00, 9 maj 2021Skytteholms IP 1
  13. IK Brage
    Helsingborgs IF
    15:00, 9 maj 2021Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  14. Trelleborgs FF
    Akropolis IF
    19:00, 10 maj 2021Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  15. IFK Värnamo
    GAIS
    19:00, 10 maj 2021Finnvedsvallen
  16. Östers IF
    GIF Sundsvall
    19:00, 11 maj 2021Visma Arena
  17. Akropolis IF
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    13:00, 15 maj 2021Grimsta IP 1
  18. IK Brage
    Norrby IF
    15:00, 15 maj 2021Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  19. GIF Sundsvall
    Vasalund
    15:00, 15 maj 2021NP3 Arena
  20. Helsingborgs IF
    Östers IF
    17:00, 15 maj 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  21. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    13:00, 16 maj 2021Tunavallen
  22. Västerås SK FK
    IFK Värnamo
    19:00, 17 maj 2021Iver Arena
  23. GAIS
    Trelleborgs FF
    19:00, 18 maj 2021Gamla Ullevi
  24. Landskrona BoIS
    Falkenbergs FF
    19:00, 18 maj 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  25. Norrby IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    13:00, 22 maj 2021Borås Arena
  26. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    GIF Sundsvall
    15:00, 22 maj 2021Gamla Ullevi
  27. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Landskrona BoIS
    15:00, 22 maj 2021Vapenvallen
  28. Östers IF
    IK Brage
    13:00, 23 maj 2021Visma Arena
  29. Falkenbergs FF
    Vasalund
    15:00, 23 maj 2021Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  30. Trelleborgs FF
    Västerås SK FK
    19:00, 24 maj 2021Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  31. IFK Värnamo
    Akropolis IF
    19:00, 24 maj 2021Finnvedsvallen
  32. GAIS
    Helsingborgs IF
    19:00, 25 maj 2021Gamla Ullevi
  33. Landskrona BoIS
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    13:00, 29 maj 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  34. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Trelleborgs FF
    15:00, 29 maj 2021Tunavallen
  35. Akropolis IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    15:00, 29 maj 2021Grimsta IP 1
  36. Norrby IF
    GAIS
    17:00, 29 maj 2021Borås Arena
  37. Vasalund
    Östers IF
    13:00, 30 maj 2021Skytteholms IP 1
  38. Helsingborgs IF
    IFK Värnamo
    15:00, 30 maj 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  39. Västerås SK FK
    IK Brage
    19:00, 31 maj 2021Iver Arena

juni

  1. GIF Sundsvall
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    19:00, 1 jun 2021NP3 Arena
  2. IK Brage
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    13:00, 5 jun 2021Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  3. Trelleborgs FF
    GIF Sundsvall
    15:00, 5 jun 2021Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  4. Östers IF
    Norrby IF
    15:00, 5 jun 2021Visma Arena
  5. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    IFK Värnamo
    17:00, 5 jun 2021Gamla Ullevi
  6. Vasalund
    Helsingborgs IF
    13:00, 6 jun 2021Skytteholms IP 1
  7. Falkenbergs FF
    Västerås SK FK
    15:00, 6 jun 2021Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  8. Jönköpings Södra IF
    Akropolis IF
    19:00, 7 jun 2021Vapenvallen
  9. GAIS
    Landskrona BoIS
    19:00, 8 jun 2021Gamla Ullevi
  10. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Falkenbergs FF
    13:00, 12 jun 2021Tunavallen
  11. Västerås SK FK
    Östers IF
    13:00, 12 jun 2021Iver Arena
  12. Akropolis IF
    Vasalund
    15:00, 12 jun 2021Grimsta IP 1
  13. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    15:00, 12 jun 2021Gamla Ullevi
  14. Landskrona BoIS
    IK Brage
    15:00, 12 jun 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  15. Helsingborgs IF
    Norrby IF
    13:00, 13 jun 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  16. IFK Värnamo
    Trelleborgs FF
    13:00, 13 jun 2021Finnvedsvallen
  17. GIF Sundsvall
    GAIS
    19:00, 15 jun 2021NP3 Arena
  18. IK Brage
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    13:00, 19 jun 2021Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  19. Norrby IF
    IFK Värnamo
    15:00, 19 jun 2021Borås Arena
  20. Östers IF
    Athletic Eskilstuna
    15:00, 19 jun 2021Visma Arena
  21. Jönköpings Södra IF
    GAIS
    17:00, 19 jun 2021Vapenvallen
  22. Vasalund
    Landskrona BoIS
    17:00, 19 jun 2021Skytteholms IP 1
  23. Helsingborgs IF
    Akropolis IF
    13:00, 20 jun 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  24. Trelleborgs FF
    Falkenbergs FF
    15:00, 20 jun 2021Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
  25. GIF Sundsvall
    Västerås SK FK
    19:00, 21 jun 2021NP3 Arena

juli

  1. Akropolis IF
    Norrby IF
    13:00, 17 jul 2021Grimsta IP 1
  2. GAIS
    IK Brage
    15:00, 17 jul 2021Gamla Ullevi
  3. Landskrona BoIS
    Trelleborgs FF
    15:00, 17 jul 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  4. IFK Värnamo
    Östers IF
    17:00, 17 jul 2021Finnvedsvallen
  5. Athletic Eskilstuna
    GIF Sundsvall
    13:00, 18 jul 2021Tunavallen
  6. Västerås SK FK
    Helsingborgs IF
    15:00, 18 jul 2021Iver Arena
  7. Örgryte IS Fotboll
    Vasalund
    19:00, 19 jul 2021Gamla Ullevi
  8. Falkenbergs FF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    19:00, 20 jul 2021Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  9. Athletic Eskilstuna
    Örgryte IS Fotboll
    25 jul 2021Tunavallen
  10. GAIS
    Akropolis IF
    25 jul 2021Gamla Ullevi
  11. Landskrona BoIS
    GIF Sundsvall
    25 jul 2021Landskrona IP A-plan
  12. Helsingborgs IF
    Falkenbergs FF
    25 jul 2021Olympia, Helsingborg
  13. IK Brage
    Trelleborgs FF
    25 jul 2021Borlänge Energi Arena Domnarvsvallen
  14. Norrby IF
    Västerås SK FK
    25 jul 2021Borås Arena
  15. IFK Värnamo
    Vasalund
    25 jul 2021Finnvedsvallen
  16. Östers IF
    Jönköpings Södra IF
    25 jul 2021Visma Arena

augusti